Retrieve my booking

Book Flights From Manila to Bali

Airfare from Manila to Bali

June 2020

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
01 Jun
02 Jun
03 Jun
04 Jun
05 Jun
06 Jun
07 Jun
08 Jun
09 Jun
10 Jun
11 Jun
12 Jun
13 Jun
14 Jun
15 Jun
16 Jun
17 Jun
18 Jun
19 Jun
20 Jun
21 Jun
22 Jun
23 Jun
24 Jun
25 Jun
26 Jun
27 Jun
28 Jun
29 Jun
30 Jun
Prices shown are on the basis of search results from the last 24 hours.

Filter

Stops

Airlines

Book Flights From Manila To Bali

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-537

    20:55

    MNL
    Direct
    Flight Duration: 03h 45m

    00:40

    DPS

    SAR1,575.01

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-805

    06:50

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 17h 15m

    00:05

    DPS

    SAR834.02

  • Scoot Airlines

    TR-393

    09:55

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 23h 55m

    09:50

    DPS

    SAR909

  • Royal Brunei Airlines

    BI-686

    21:25

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 26h 10m

    23:35

    DPS

    SAR1,052.01

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-915

    07:40

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 25h 55m

    09:35

    DPS

    SAR1,168.02

  • China Southern Airlines

    CZ-398

    17:35

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 14h 05m

    07:40

    DPS

    SAR2,159.02

  • Qantas

    QF-20

    20:00

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 25h 05m

    21:05

    DPS

    SAR4,158.02

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-358

    07:10

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 17h 40m

    00:50

    DPS

    SAR4,307.03

  • Korean Air

    KE-624

    23:10

    MNL
    1 stop
    Flight Duration: 24h 49m

    23:59

    DPS

    SAR5,075.05

Prices shown are on the basis of search results from the last 24 hours.

Best time to Book Flights to Bali

Low Season

August

High Season

August

% expected price decrease

0%

Average price over the last year

% expected price increase

0%

Average price over the last year

Cheapest Day to Fly

Saturday

Expensive Day to Fly

Monday

Average Price on Cheapest Day

604.47 SAR

Average price over the last two weeks

Average Price on Expensive Day

901.08 SAR

Average price over the last two weeks

Monthly Average Fare Of Flights From Manila To Bali

SAR/MONTH

Average Flight Fare From Manila To Bali per Day

SAR/DAY

Price trend for flights from Manila to Bali

Best Price/Day

Quick Comparison Between Manila & Bali

Local Time

Manila

08:44 AM

Bali

08:44 AM

Currency

Philippines

PHP

Indonesia

IDR

FoodBased on Affordable Restaurant

Manila

14.84 SAR

Bali

6.7 SAR

Public TransportOne-way Ticket

Manila

1.48 SAR

Bali

0.87 SAR

Average temperature

Manila

30°C

Bali

25°C

Weather in Manila for the next 7 days

Fri 30°C Sat 30°C Sun 30°C Mon 30°C Tue 30°C Wed 28°C Thu 28°C

Weather in Bali for the next 7 days

Fri 25°C Sat 25°C Sun 24°C Mon 24°C Tue 24°C Wed 25°C Thu 25°C

FAQs About Flights From Manila To Bali

  • What is the Main Airport in Bali?

    When you arrive Bali you will be landing in Ngurah Rai International.

  • How Much is the Cheapest Rate for flights back from Manila to Bali?

    Best rate for flights from Manila to Bali is Scoot Airlines, Malaysia Airlines & Royal Brunei Airlines.

  • When is the Cheapest day to book a Flight from Manila to Bali?

    The cheapest day that you can book a flight from Manila to Bali is Saturday.

Top Hotels

Top Flights